Inder

I ain’t lost since I began
Birthday
Oct 16, 2005 (Age: 18)
Gender
Male
Real Name
o_o
Favorite Pokémon
Suicune
My Characteristic
Quick tempered

Contact

Discord
indercover
Pokemon Showdown! Username
Inder

Signature

Top